October -> November 2019
Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Mon Tue
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
23 October 2019
Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
06:20 1 - 23 October 2019 06:20 2 - 23 October 2019 06:20 3 - 23 October 2019 06:20 4 - 23 October 2019 06:20 06:20
07:00 1 - 23 October 2019 07:00 2 - 23 October 2019 07:00 3 - 23 October 2019 07:00 4 - 23 October 2019 07:00 07:00
07:40 1 - 23 October 2019 07:40 2 - 23 October 2019 07:40 3 - 23 October 2019 07:40 4 - 23 October 2019 07:40 07:40
08:20 1 - 23 October 2019 08:20 2 - 23 October 2019 08:20 3 - 23 October 2019 08:20 4 - 23 October 2019 08:20 08:20
09:00 1 - 23 October 2019 09:00 2 - 23 October 2019 09:00 3 - 23 October 2019 09:00 4 - 23 October 2019 09:00 09:00
09:40 1 - 23 October 2019 09:40 2 - 23 October 2019 09:40 3 - 23 October 2019 09:40 4 - 23 October 2019 09:40 09:40
10:20 1 - 23 October 2019 10:20 2 - 23 October 2019 10:20 3 - 23 October 2019 10:20 4 - 23 October 2019 10:20 10:20
11:00 1 - 23 October 2019 11:00 2 - 23 October 2019 11:00 3 - 23 October 2019 11:00 4 - 23 October 2019 11:00 11:00
11:40 1 - 23 October 2019 11:40 2 - 23 October 2019 11:40 3 - 23 October 2019 11:40 4 - 23 October 2019 11:40 11:40
12:20 1 - 23 October 2019 12:20 2 - 23 October 2019 12:20 3 - 23 October 2019 12:20 4 - 23 October 2019 12:20 12:20
13:00 1 - 23 October 2019 13:00 2 - 23 October 2019 13:00 3 - 23 October 2019 13:00 4 - 23 October 2019 13:00 13:00
13:40 1 - 23 October 2019 13:40 2 - 23 October 2019 13:40 3 - 23 October 2019 13:40 4 - 23 October 2019 13:40 13:40
14:20 1 - 23 October 2019 14:20 2 - 23 October 2019 14:20 3 - 23 October 2019 14:20 4 - 23 October 2019 14:20 14:20
15:00 1 - 23 October 2019 15:00 2 - 23 October 2019 15:00 3 - 23 October 2019 15:00 4 - 23 October 2019 15:00 15:00
15:40 1 - 23 October 2019 15:40 2 - 23 October 2019 15:40 3 - 23 October 2019 15:40 4 - 23 October 2019 15:40 15:40
16:20 1 - 23 October 2019 16:20 2 - 23 October 2019 16:20 3 - 23 October 2019 16:20 4 - 23 October 2019 16:20 16:20
17:00 1 - 23 October 2019 17:00 2 - 23 October 2019 17:00 3 - 23 October 2019 17:00 Lisa Smith 17:00
17:40 Justin Wilson v Sam Adams Ferlin Barnard William Vergette Tania coaching 17:40
18:20 Darren Smith Jason Van Der Westhuizen Neil Smith 18:20
19:00 1 - 23 October 2019 19:00 George Baker Simon Richardson v Martin Brewin Mark Lavers 19:00
19:40 Team Match 2 - 23 October 2019 19:40 3 - 23 October 2019 19:40 Team Match 19:40
20:20 2 - 23 October 2019 20:20 3 - 23 October 2019 20:20 20:20
21:00 2 - 23 October 2019 21:00 3 - 23 October 2019 21:00 21:00
21:40 1 - 23 October 2019 21:40 2 - 23 October 2019 21:40 3 - 23 October 2019 21:40 4 - 23 October 2019 21:40 21:40
22:20 1 - 23 October 2019 22:20 2 - 23 October 2019 22:20 3 - 23 October 2019 22:20 4 - 23 October 2019 22:20 22:20
Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4